YWCA Women's Triathlon -
Minneapolis, MN
8/13/2017

race logo










                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 13, 2017

                                           500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run

                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   1/18   2482 Lisa Goepfert            55 Blaine             MN   15  3:56  0:48  2:00    1   23:24 39.7  1:00   24  9:09  2:57   39:25 
    2   1/9    2478 Kristine Haertl          53 Blaine             MN   43  4:34  0:55  2:37    2   23:30 39.6  1:16   14  8:50  2:51   40:44 
    3   1/11   2557 Megan Benker             15 Montrose           MN    2  3:04  0:37  2:01   12   27:36 33.7  1:27    7  8:08  2:38   42:14 
    4   1/21   2403 Nora Probst              12 St. Paul           MN    1  3:04  0:37  1:26   24   28:29 32.7  0:59   10  8:36  2:47   42:32 
    5   2/21   2586 Greta Hinds              12 Saint Paul         MN    4  3:14  0:39  1:53   25   28:37 32.5  1:34    1  7:20  2:22   42:34 
    6   3/21   2556 Shelby Benker            12 Montrose           MN    3  3:06  0:38  2:21   20   28:13 33.0  1:05    4  7:57  2:34   42:39 
    7   1/19   2429 Kathryn Evans            28 Minneapolis        MN   29  4:20  0:52  2:38    4   26:06 35.6  1:15   30  9:34  3:05   43:51 
    8   2/19   2424 Emily Eisberner          25 Minneapolis        MN   18  4:02  0:49  3:39    6   26:51 34.6  1:17    8  8:09  2:38   43:56 
    9   4/21   2405 Lizzy Eiynck             12 Cold Spring        MN   12  3:42  0:45  2:07   35   29:09 31.9  0:58    6  8:05  2:36   43:58 
   10   1/9    2521 Natalie Richard          34 Minneapolis        MN   22  4:15  0:51  2:06   22   28:28 32.7  1:03    9  8:33  2:45   44:21 
   11   5/21   2409 Nora Anderson            13 Eagan              MN   41  4:34  0:55  3:25   15   27:54 33.3  1:39    3  7:41  2:29   45:10 
   12   3/19   2530 Megan Heikkinen          28 Maple Grove        MN   24  4:17  0:52  2:06   11   27:33 33.8  1:04   50 10:19  3:20   45:16 
   13   2/9    2515 Benita Dieperink         51 Saint Paul         MN   65  4:58  1:00  3:22    3   26:04 35.7  1:34   32  9:39  3:07   45:35 
   14   3/9    2513 Rachel Saturn            51 Edina              MN   21  4:14  0:51  2:40   27   28:45 32.3  1:00   16  8:59  2:54   45:36 
   15   2/11   2558 Hannah Vig               16 Montrose           MN    6  3:21  0:41  1:53   33   29:04 32.0  1:13   49 10:17  3:19   45:46 
   16   6/21   2414 Emma Isaacson            14 St. Paul           MN    7  3:29  0:42  2:20   30   28:57 32.1  1:28   34  9:41  3:07   45:52 
   17   4/19   2425 Emily Goodhue            26 Minneapolis        MN   19  4:11  0:51  2:31   42   29:25 31.6  0:54   25  9:11  2:58   46:11 
   18   3/11   2567 Hanna Saveraid           15 Saint Paul         MN   13  3:44  0:45  3:31   18   28:10 33.0  1:21   33  9:39  3:07   46:23 
   19   1/11   2453 Miranda Shriver          37 Minneapolis        MN   48  4:39  0:56  2:15   56   30:22 30.6  1:15    5  8:04  2:36   46:32 
   20   2/9    2448 Christie Dosch           34 Minneapolis        MN   39  4:31  0:55  2:10   28   28:53 32.2  1:00   47 10:14  3:18   46:45 
   21   4/11   2417 Tory Kirby               18 Minneapolis        MN   14  3:53  0:47  2:12   58   30:29 30.5  1:11   21  9:06  2:56   46:49 
   22   4/9    2476 Kimberly Lindquist       51 Hermantown         MN   56  4:53  0:59  1:57   16   28:02 33.2  1:21   58 10:43  3:27   46:53 
   23   1/9    2585 Angela Langenfeld        40 Omaha              NE   52  4:45  0:57  2:49    9   27:16 34.1  1:47   53 10:38  3:26   47:13 
   24   7/21   2402 Amelia Wadsworth         11 Waukon             IA   64  4:57  1:00  3:27   23   28:29 32.7  1:20   20  9:05  2:56   47:16 
   25   8/21   2555 Abby Seguin              12 Delano             MN    5  3:18  0:40  2:39   67   30:39 30.3  1:28   31  9:35  3:05   47:36 
   26   5/11   2416 Haley Oswald             17 Mahtomedi          MN   23  4:15  0:51  2:39   53   30:15 30.7  1:01   28  9:30  3:04   47:38 
   27   5/19   2427 Victorea Austin          27 Minneapolis        MN   81  5:16  1:04  2:48   26   28:37 32.5  1:30   35  9:43  3:08   47:51 
   28   9/21   2531 Katelyn Berry            14 Minneapolis        MN   10  3:32  0:43  2:32   38   29:14 31.8  1:01   70 11:36  3:44   47:52 
   29   1/10   2422 Maren Zach               23 Northfield         MN   27  4:18  0:52  3:40   29   28:54 32.2  1:08   40  9:56  3:12   47:52 
   30   6/11   2550 Maggie Broyles           15 Golden Valley      MN    9  3:32  0:43  3:10   68   30:54 30.1  1:39   11  8:43  2:49   47:55 
   31   7/11   2549 Samantha Detor           16 Wayzata            MN    8  3:32  0:43  3:12   69   30:54 30.1  1:37   12  8:43  2:49   47:56 
   32   8/11   2415 Lucy Suek                15 Minneapolis        MN   94  5:28  1:06  2:26   41   29:21 31.7  1:09   52 10:28  3:22   48:49 
   33  10/21   2408 Sydney Schomaker         14 Woodbury           MN   49  4:39  0:56  2:26   73   31:19 29.7  1:06   27  9:24  3:02   48:51 
   34   6/19   2434 Lauren Pendergast        28 Minneapolis        MN   47  4:37  0:56  3:30   49   29:52 31.1  1:28   29  9:32  3:04   48:57 
   35   9/11   2553 Molly Hill               16 Chisago City       MN   67  5:01  1:01  3:02   31   28:57 32.1  2:10   42 10:06  3:15   49:13 
   36   1/16   2554 Amber Hill               46 Chisago City       MN   68  5:01  1:01  3:00   32   29:00 32.1  2:10   43 10:06  3:15   49:14 
   37   3/9    2447 Jillian Wright-Martin    34 Minneapolis        MN   16  3:58  0:48  2:57   43   29:26 31.6  1:36   66 11:19  3:39   49:14 
   38   2/16   2514 Tisha Chipeco-Colton     46 Saint Paul         MN   51  4:44  0:57  3:18   39   29:18 31.7  2:12   46 10:13  3:18   49:43 
   39  11/21   2566 Elisabet Saveraid        12 Saint Paul         MN   11  3:36  0:44  4:08   76   31:22 29.6  1:38   22  9:06  2:56   49:48 
   40  12/21   2570 Mia Kortebein            12 Saint Paul         MN   58  4:55  0:59  2:46   65   30:37 30.4  1:42   38  9:51  3:11   49:48 
   41   3/16   2571 Kristie Ellickson        46 St. Paul           MN   62  4:56  1:00  2:46   66   30:38 30.4  1:40   39  9:51  3:11   49:48 
   42   2/18   2516 Channing Riggs           57 North Oaks         MN   33  4:24  0:53  3:08   36   29:09 31.9  2:32   54 10:38  3:26   49:48 
   43   4/16   2469 Roxann Toewe             48 Eden Prairie       MN   42  4:34  0:55  3:02   55   30:18 30.7  1:40   48 10:17  3:19   49:49 
   44  13/21   2565 Zinnia Steege            12 Bloomington        MN   71  5:02  1:01  3:56   50   30:08 30.9  1:38   23  9:06  2:56   49:49 
   45   7/19   2559 Claire Psarouthakis      28 Minneapolis        MN   25  4:17  0:52  3:12    7   27:01 34.4  1:42  100 13:39  4:24   49:49 
   46   5/16   2568 Amy Steege               48 Bloomington        MN   70  5:02  1:01  3:56   19   28:12 33.0  3:41   18  9:03  2:55   49:52 
   47   2/9    2569 Christina Swindlehurst   44 Eden Prairie       MN   72  5:02  1:01  3:54   51   30:10 30.8  1:44   19  9:04  2:55   49:52 
   48   6/16   2548 Janna Kottke             45 Viroqua            WI   38  4:30  0:54  4:28   64   30:36 30.4  1:37   13  8:48  2:50   49:57 
   49   3/9    2584 Monica Declercq          42 Viroqua            WI   37  4:29  0:54  4:30   60   30:32 30.5  1:38   15  8:51  2:51   49:59 
   50   3/18   2401 Colleen Wigg             57 Eden Prairie       MN   66  5:00  1:00  2:27   48   29:52 31.1  1:20   72 11:46  3:48   50:23 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
   51   7/16   2475 Kathy Schmidbauer        49 River Falls        WI   89  5:25  1:05  2:59   62   30:35 30.4  1:07   51 10:21  3:20   50:25 
   52   1/9    2498 Sue Ginsburg             60 Minneapolis        MN   73  5:03  1:01  2:54   79   31:36 29.4  1:12   37  9:50  3:10   50:33 
   53   4/9    2441 Annika Gangeness         31 Saint Paul         MN   60  4:56  1:00  3:17   72   31:07 29.9  1:15   41 10:05  3:15   50:38 
   54   8/19   2517 Agata Miszczyk           27 Saint Paul         MN   59  4:55  0:59  5:45   10   27:32 33.8  1:37   63 10:57  3:32   50:43 
   55   5/9    2439 Rachel Bein              30 Minneapolis        MN   54  4:49  0:58  3:25   40   29:21 31.7  1:52   67 11:20  3:39   50:44 
   56   2/11   2457 Anne-Marie Priebe        38 Saint Paul         MN   30  4:21  0:53  3:54   61   30:33 30.4  1:34   60 10:55  3:31   51:14 
   57   4/9    2577 Terri Mazal              44 Plymouth           MN  105  5:47  1:10  4:06   14   27:51 33.4  3:24   45 10:09  3:16   51:15 
   58   6/9    2442 Chakiera Felder          31 Matthews           NC  127  6:16  1:16  2:56   82   31:52 29.2  1:28   26  9:13  2:58   51:42 
   59  14/21   2547 Ada Lenarz               13 Viroqua            WI   36  4:29  0:54  4:26   97   33:40 27.6  1:38    2  7:37  2:27   51:46 
   60  15/21   2407 Hattie Tschida           13 Minneapolis        MN   69  5:01  1:01  2:40   88   32:38 28.5  1:06   61 10:56  3:31   52:18 
   61   4/18   2485 Paula Kaplan             58 Saint Paul         MN  120  6:03  1:13  3:48    5   26:47 34.7  2:45   93 13:03  4:12   52:23 
   62  10/11   2413 Lucy Tschida             15 Minneapolis        MN   53  4:47  0:58  2:34   91   33:05 28.1  1:05   62 10:56  3:32   52:25 
   63   7/9    2440 Georgiena Dimaggio       32 Minneapolis        MN   75  5:10  1:02  4:18   74   31:20 29.7  1:39   44 10:08  3:16   52:33 
   64   3/11   2455 Elizabeth Reddall        36 Apple Valley       MN   34  4:26  0:54  4:31   45   29:35 31.4  1:43   82 12:24  4:00   52:36 
   65   8/16   2473 Kristine Oppong          49 Bloomington        MN   78  5:12  1:03  2:07   57   30:23 30.6  1:37   99 13:34  4:22   52:51 
   66   2/10   2418 Maddi Buscho             23 Grand Forks        ND   35  4:26  0:54  4:34   78   31:29 29.5  2:09   59 10:49  3:29   53:24 
   67   5/18   2522 Cindy Larson O'neil      55 St. Louis Park     MN   74  5:05  1:01  3:23   86   32:27 28.7  1:39   65 11:17  3:38   53:50 
   68   3/10   2419 Hannah Theisen           24 Burnsville         MN   26  4:17  0:52  2:54   83   31:59 29.1  2:13   86 12:31  4:02   53:52 
   69   1/6    2491 Linda Strande            66 Minneapolis        MN  141  6:52  1:23  4:05   13   27:43 33.6  3:13   76 12:10  3:55   54:00 
   70  16/21   2583 Amelia Declercq          12 Viroqua            WI   46  4:36  0:56  4:20   96   33:38 27.7  1:40   36  9:49  3:10   54:00 
   71   6/18   2481 Heather Getty            55 Plymouth           MN   76  5:11  1:03  3:54   37   29:13 31.8  1:38  109 14:33  4:41   54:27 
   72   5/9    2529 Jody Heikkinen           54 Maple Grove        MN   40  4:32  0:55  2:42   99   33:46 27.5  1:38   79 12:17  3:58   54:53 
   73   9/16   2580 Anita Ess                45 Saint Michael      MN  104  5:43  1:09  4:06   44   29:26 31.6  1:53  105 14:09  4:34   55:16 
   74  10/16   2578 Mara Lawler              45 Saint Michael      MN  101  5:43  1:09  4:10    8   27:08 34.3  4:10  104 14:07  4:33   55:16 
   75  11/16   2466 Stephanie Lais           45 Champlin           MN   85  5:18  1:04  4:37   63   30:35 30.4  3:01   73 11:48  3:48   55:17 
   76   7/18   2484 Sherry Kempf             58 Minneapolis        MN   88  5:25  1:05  3:52   46   29:40 31.3  3:35   91 12:57  4:10   55:26 
   77  12/16   2468 Mary Johnson             47 South St Paul      MN   95  5:29  1:06  2:14   34   29:07 31.9  1:54  135 16:55  5:27   55:36 
   78   8/18   2518 Joanna Miszczyk          56 Rochester          MN   63  4:56  1:00  5:44   47   29:43 31.3  1:58   96 13:26  4:20   55:46 
   79   9/18   2486 Mary Windhorst           59 Minneapolis        MN  111  5:55  1:11  2:41   95   33:32 27.7  1:40   89 12:42  4:06   56:29 
   80   1/4    2496 Theresa Riley            72 La Crescent        MN  118  6:02  1:13  3:47   87   32:33 28.6  2:56   68 11:22  3:40   56:38 
   81   9/19   2576 Megan Gaard              28 Hopkins            MN   32  4:23  0:53  4:28   92   33:24 27.8  3:56   56 10:42  3:27   56:49 
   82  10/19   2575 Chelsea Loprinzi         27 Minneapolis        MN   31  4:22  0:53  4:28   93   33:24 27.8  3:56   57 10:42  3:27   56:50 
   83   4/11   2450 Kelly Romo               35 Maple Grove        MN  100  5:40  1:08  3:05  104   34:15 27.2  2:25   69 11:32  3:43   56:54 
   84  10/18   2527 Lisa Molitor             55 Hampton            MN  123  6:09  1:14  5:16   81   31:38 29.4  2:13   71 11:42  3:46   56:55 
   85   5/11   2451 Katonya Strickland       36 Minnetonka         MN   91  5:26  1:06  3:22  103   34:01 27.3  1:44   85 12:31  4:02   57:01 
   86  13/16   2470 Miechelle Norman         48 Shorewood          MN   98  5:33  1:07  2:32   77   31:23 29.6  2:57  114 14:40  4:44   57:03 
   87   5/9    2462 Jennifer Mawson          42 Plymouth           MN   61  4:56  1:00  2:53   52   30:10 30.8  1:33  142 17:45  5:43   57:15 
   88  11/18   2512 Jean O'Leary             57 Madison            WI   80  5:13  1:03  5:27   17   28:08 33.1  6:09   81 12:22  3:59   57:17 
   89   6/11   2452 Erika Helvick            36 Minneapolis        MN   50  4:40  0:56  4:12  105   34:17 27.1  1:45   84 12:29  4:02   57:22 
   90   4/10   2420 Anna Bukur               24 Minneapolis        MN  143  6:56  1:24  3:48  111   35:05 26.5  3:03   17  9:00  2:54   57:50 
   91  14/16   2467 Krista Davis-Anderson    47 Saint Paul         MN  148  8:03  1:37  2:45   70   30:55 30.1  1:44  110 14:34  4:42   57:59 
   92   2/9    2511 Mary O'Leary             61 Madison            WI   79  5:12  1:03  5:27   80   31:38 29.4  2:41   94 13:08  4:14   58:03 
   93  15/16   2471 Renee Divine             48 Eden Prairie       MN   17  4:01  0:49  2:45   71   31:05 29.9  3:03  139 17:16  5:34   58:07 
   94  11/19   2432 Agumeile Itebe           29 Minneapolis        MN  152  9:14  1:51  3:22   94   33:28 27.8  1:41   55 10:39  3:26   58:22 
   95  17/21   2404 Breanna Price            12 Apple Valley       MN   55  4:50  0:58  3:11  115   35:48 26.0  2:15   90 12:47  4:07   58:47 
   96  12/19   2435 Bor Xiong                29 Maplewood          MN  150  8:38  1:44  3:46   85   32:25 28.7  1:43   80 12:20  3:59   58:50 
   97   6/9    2532 Pam Berry                50 Minneapolis        MN   92  5:26  1:06  4:20  106   34:17 27.1  1:58   98 13:33  4:22   59:32 
   98   5/10   2560 Jasmine Scott            24 Minneapolis        MN  115  6:00  1:12  3:13   84   32:21 28.7  2:14  124 15:53  5:07   59:39 
   99   2/6    2492 Mary O'Connor            66 Plymouth           MN   84  5:17  1:04  5:30  109   34:44 26.8  1:37   92 12:59  4:11 1:00:06 
  100  18/21   2410 Fiona Gray               13 Eagan              MN   83  5:17  1:04  3:16  108   34:41 26.8  4:55   75 12:10  3:55 1:00:18 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  101   8/9    2446 Anne Wagner              33 Woodbury           MN   82  5:16  1:04  2:19  114   35:47 26.0  2:35  117 14:47  4:46 1:00:41 
  102  12/18   2510 Stefani Conyers          58 Minneapolis        MN  102  5:43  1:09  6:02   59   30:32 30.5  2:20  132 16:26  5:18 1:00:59 
  103   3/9    2488 Wendy Wolfson            60 Fairfax Station    VA   99  5:39  1:08  4:20  138   38:21 24.3  1:53   64 10:57  3:32 1:01:08 
  104   7/9    2479 Laurie Hocking           54 Forest Lake        MN  137  6:38  1:20  4:38  112   35:19 26.3  2:44   74 11:57  3:51 1:01:14 
  105   6/10   2423 Annie Stewart            24 St. Paul           MN   44  4:35  0:55  4:22  107   34:40 26.8  3:01  120 14:55  4:48 1:01:30 
  106  13/19   2428 Callan Billings          27 Minneapolis        MN  139  6:39  1:20  4:09   89   32:48 28.4  2:58  121 15:07  4:52 1:01:40 
  107   2/4    2525 Ruth Unzicker            70 Edina              MN  132  6:29  1:18  5:46   75   31:21 29.7  3:29  116 14:43  4:44 1:01:45 
  108  19/21   2539 Madeline Hill            13 Edina              MN  147  8:03  1:37  3:32  117   36:11 25.7  2:43   77 12:16  3:57 1:02:42 
  109   6/9    2538 Elizabeth Goodhue Stinc  41 Edina              MN  149  8:04  1:37  3:31  119   36:13 25.7  2:41   78 12:16  3:57 1:02:43 
  110  13/18   2587 Terri Kendle             59 St Paul            MN  129  6:19  1:16  4:46  102   34:00 27.4  3:10  113 14:40  4:44 1:02:53 
  111   3/6    2500 Susan Saetre             66 Minneapolis        MN  135  6:32  1:19  4:11  110   34:48 26.7  2:46  115 14:41  4:44 1:02:56 
  112  14/19   2501 Emma Sievers             25 Saint Paul         MN   20  4:13  0:51  6:59  101   33:52 27.5  3:11  118 14:49  4:46 1:03:01 
  113  20/21   2545 Frances Kastler          11 Lake Elmo          MN  108  5:52  1:11  3:48  143   39:30 23.5  1:37   88 12:33  4:03 1:03:17 
  114   7/9    2546 Madeline Kastler         41 Lake Elmo          MN  110  5:53  1:11  3:49  144   39:32 23.5  1:34   87 12:33  4:03 1:03:18 
  115   8/9    2581 Rachel Studnicka         40 Chanhassen         MN  116  6:01  1:13  3:57  127   37:20 24.9  2:28  101 13:40  4:24 1:03:25 
  116   7/11   2582 Kari Gruber              38 Pierz              MN  117  6:02  1:13  3:57  126   37:19 24.9  2:29  102 13:40  4:24 1:03:25 
  117   8/9    2477 Kim Carr                 51 Maquoketa          IA   57  4:54  0:59  5:01   98   33:44 27.6  2:49  136 17:02  5:29 1:03:28 
  118  15/19   2431 Lauren Erickson          28 Saint Paul         MN  125  6:10  1:14  2:24  133   38:05 24.4  3:42   95 13:11  4:15 1:03:31 
  119   9/9    2463 Alissa Clark             44 Maquoketa          IA   90  5:26  1:06  4:27  121   36:18 25.6  2:44  119 14:54  4:48 1:03:47 
  120  16/19   2437 Claire Notermann         29 Eagan              MN  134  6:31  1:19  4:46  125   37:00 25.1  1:59   97 13:32  4:22 1:03:47 
  121   4/9    2489 Pam McDonald             62 Lakeville          MN  144  7:24  1:29  6:14   90   32:55 28.3  5:27   83 12:24  4:00 1:04:22 
  122   4/6    2499 Gayle Swarts             66 Golden Valley      MN  131  6:27  1:18  4:18  129   37:31 24.8  1:59  107 14:29  4:40 1:04:43 
  123   7/10   2528 Rachel Molitor           24 Bloomington        MN  121  6:08  1:14  4:28  132   37:57 24.5  1:50  111 14:35  4:42 1:04:56 
  124   9/9    2444 Any Xiong                31 Maplewood          MN  151  8:42  1:45  3:43  113   35:26 26.2  2:45  112 14:39  4:43 1:05:14 
  125   5/6    2494 Bernadine Rotramel       69 Oak Grove          MN   93  5:27  1:06  4:22  118   36:12 25.7  2:49  133 16:35  5:21 1:05:24 
  126  17/19   2579 Mary Keogh               29 St Louis Park      MN  106  5:48  1:10  4:08  131   37:51 24.6  3:54  103 14:01  4:31 1:05:40 
  127  14/18   2483 Diane Magers             56 Minneapolis        MN   87  5:24  1:05  4:06  134   38:05 24.4  3:24  127 16:16  5:14 1:07:13 
  128   8/11   2454 Victoria Carlson         36 Savage             MN  107  5:51  1:11  4:04  128   37:31 24.8  2:52  137 17:10  5:32 1:07:24 
  129   5/9    2487 Kathrine Barrett         61 Saint Paul         MN  142  6:55  1:23  3:07  122   36:24 25.5  3:57  138 17:10  5:32 1:07:30 
  130  15/18   2503 Julie Mumm               58 Roseville          MN  138  6:38  1:20  4:34  145   39:43 23.4  2:36  106 14:10  4:34 1:07:38 
  131   6/9    2509 Camille Gage             61 Minneapolis        MN  103  5:43  1:09  6:08  136   38:15 24.3  2:22  125 16:00  5:09 1:08:26 
  132  21/21   2541 Ava Roh                  13 Minneapolis        MN   28  4:19  0:52  6:12  142   38:45 24.0  3:21  128 16:24  5:17 1:08:59 
  133  11/11   2540 Abigail Roh              16 Minneapolis        MN   45  4:36  0:56  5:56  137   38:16 24.3  3:50  131 16:25  5:17 1:09:00 
  134  16/18   2542 Sharon Mickelson         58 Fayetteville       GA  130  6:21  1:17  6:45   54   30:16 30.7  9:17  129 16:24  5:17 1:09:00 
  135  18/19   2543 Allison Mickelson        28 Minneapolis        MN  126  6:11  1:15  6:55  123   36:34 25.4  2:58  130 16:25  5:17 1:09:00 
  136   8/10   2523 Gabi Parker              21 South St Paul      MN  113  5:57  1:12  4:46  149   41:04 22.6  1:41  122 15:37  5:02 1:09:02 
  137   9/10   2524 Hannah Keuler            22 Apple Valley       MN  114  5:58  1:12  4:44  140   38:29 24.2  4:16  123 15:37  5:02 1:09:02 
  138  16/16   2472 Sandy Poeschel           49 Cottage Grove      MN  133  6:30  1:18  6:05  116   35:54 25.9  3:53  140 17:26  5:37 1:09:46 
  139   7/9    2508 Marianne Nelson          61 Waconia            MN  109  5:53  1:11  7:01   21   28:19 32.8 10:19  143 18:35  5:59 1:10:05 
  140  17/18   2507 Mary Wilde               59 Waconia            MN  112  5:56  1:12  6:57  120   36:17 25.6  2:22  144 18:36  5:59 1:10:06 
  141   9/11   2458 Christine Borscheid      39 Inver Grove Height MN   86  5:20  1:04  6:05  130   37:33 24.8  2:54  147 18:56  6:06 1:10:46 
  142   8/9    2490 Lucille Notermann        64 Inver Grove Height MN  146  7:51  1:35  5:21  124   36:48 25.3  3:14  141 17:41  5:42 1:10:52 
  143   3/4    2497 Laurie Savran            73 Minneapolis        MN  145  7:49  1:34  4:55  139   38:26 24.2  3:10  134 16:38  5:22 1:10:55 
  144   4/4    2495 Barbara Pestka           71 Maquoketa          IA  140  6:44  1:21  3:52  135   38:06 24.4  3:32  150 19:53  6:24 1:12:04 
  145   6/6    2493 Caroline Bybee           67 Maquoketa          IA   77  5:11  1:03  3:59  141   38:40 24.1  4:29  149 19:52  6:24 1:12:09 
  146   9/9    2526 Jean Unzicker            61 Edina              MN   96  5:30  1:06  6:46  100   33:49 27.5  4:21  151 22:51  7:22 1:13:15 
  147  18/18   2506 Jane Fjerstad            58 Minneapolis        MN  128  6:19  1:16  4:45  150   41:05 22.6  2:35  146 18:55  6:06 1:13:37 
  148   9/9    2505 Sharon Eliason           52 Fridley            MN  136  6:34  1:19  4:36  148   41:00 22.7  2:37  145 18:52  6:05 1:13:37 
  149  10/10   2421 Claire Looney            23 St. Paul           MN  119  6:02  1:13  5:43  147   40:56 22.7  2:03  148 19:36  6:19 1:14:18 
  150  19/19   2430 Ashley Henke             29 Crystal            MN   97  5:31  1:07  2:38  151   56:56 16.3  2:01  108 14:33  4:41 1:21:36 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  151  10/11   2562 Malissa Shockley         38 Minneapolis        MN  122  6:09  1:14  4:49  146   40:02 23.2 12:53  152 23:08  7:27 1:26:59 
  152  11/11   2561 Dawn Jungbauer-Mitsch    36 St. Paul           MN  124  6:09  1:14  4:49  152   57:48 16.1  2:49  126 16:08  5:12 1:27:41 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com