Everyone's A Winner / The Best Dressed Chicken -
Kingston, JA
6/18/2017

race logo










          EVERYONE'S A WINNER / THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN 5K & 10K
                               Hope Gardens
                           Sunday, June 18, 2017

                    ********** 5K RUN AWARDS **********

      
              ********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  2634 Llori Sharpe        F  16                    00:22:00 
    2  1892 Sherona Stewart     F  19                    00:22:51 
    3  2013 Victoria Nelson     F  42 NEW HARBOUR VILLAG 00:23:43 

               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  2635 Lenford Adams       M  29 MAXIMUM AEROBIC TR 00:16:19 
    2  2304 Shawn Pitter        M  33 UCT STEPPAS        00:16:57 
    3  1694 Kajay Walker        M  20 GC GLADIATORS      00:17:29 

       

	 ********** AGE GROUP AWARDS (Based On Net Time) **********

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 1 - 10 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1     5 Abigail Corrigan    F  10 JAMDAMMERS                00:33:44 
    2  1865 Toni-Anne McLean    F  10                           00:36:05 
    3  2006 Kimora Edwards      F   8 LYMERS                    00:37:24 
    4  1666 Victoria Salazar    F   8 FOREVER FITNESS           00:44:30 
    5     1 Li Ann Hall         F   8 JAMDAMMERS                01:00:39 
    6  2702 Layla McDonald      F   8                           01:11:10 

                  ********** MALE Ages 1 - 10 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  1629 Cajur Chue          M   9 COMPUTER DEPOT            00:25:07 
    2  1959 Jabari Royal        M   9                           00:26:45 
    3  2328 Nikolia Tyrell      M  10 BANK OF JAMAICA           00:27:07 
    4  2036 Miles Hanna         M   8 PACERS RUNNING CLUB       00:28:00 
    5  1709 Jay Koyano          M  10 PACERS RUNNING CLUB       00:28:41 
    6     3 Jei Han Hall        M  10 JAMDAMMERS                00:29:07 
    7  2497 Zack Williams       M  10 PACERS RUNNING CLUB       00:30:06 
    8  2492 Dominic Debellis    M   8 PACERS RUNNING CLUB       00:30:10 
    9  1682 Victor Salazar Jr.  M  10 FOREVER FITNESS           00:31:03 
   10     4 Cormac Corrigan     M   7 JAMDAMMERS                00:31:20 
   11  2480 Julani King         M  10 MAVIS BANK COFFEE / JABLU 00:33:36 
   12  2479 Rai-Sean Townsend   M   9 MAVIS BANK COFFEE / JABLU 00:33:39 
   13  2493 Nicholas Debellis   M  10 PACERS RUNNING CLUB       00:35:28 
   14  2129 Alexander Anderson  M   9                           00:37:50 
   15  2031 Tyler Hope          M   6 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB      00:38:32 
   16  1590 Natheniel Whyte     M  10 SOL PETROLEUM             00:40:45 
   17  1924 Joshua Dunkley      M   7                           00:49:25 
   18  2157 Xhaiden Stephenson  M   4                           01:02:31 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 11 - 19 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  2634 Llori Sharpe        F  16                           00:21:59 
    2  1892 Sherona Stewart     F  19                           00:23:12 
    3  2354 Sovereena Silburn   F  17 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM    00:25:16 

                  ********** MALE Ages 11 - 19 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  2394 Jahveney Edwards    M  17 SUN CITY RADIO            00:21:54 
    2  2334 Johnathan Lyn       M  15 BRIJADE FIT               00:23:29 
    3  2127 Israel Allen        M  11                           00:24:05 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 20 - 29 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  1867 Aoife Meskell       F  22                           00:28:09 
    2  2574 Shenee Fuller       F  28 PACERS RUNNING CLUB       00:29:07 
    3  2347 Sasha-Gaye Lewinson F  23 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM    00:29:49 

                  ********** MALE Ages 20 - 29 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  2635 Lenford Adams       M  29 MAXIMUM AEROBIC TRACK CLU 00:16:18 
    2  1694 Kajay Walker        M  20 GC GLADIATORS             00:17:27 
    3  2486 David Howard        M  29 JDF                       00:17:48 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 30 - 39 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  1770 Kassandra Lowe      F  34 SUPER VALU                00:24:51 
    2  1627 Nadia Stanberry     F  33 COMPUTER DEPOT            00:25:32 
    3  1977 Carey-Anne Williams F  35 BANK OF JAMAICA           00:26:11 

                  ********** MALE Ages 30 - 39 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  2304 Shawn Pitter        M  33 UCT STEPPAS               00:16:55 
    2  2151 Peter Morrison      M  37                           00:19:20 
    3  2201 Richardo Josephs    M  34 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTE 00:19:20 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 40 - 49 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  2013 Victoria Nelson     F  42 NEW HARBOUR VILLAGE II RU 00:23:44 
    2  3787 Alison Sutherland   F  47 DOUBLE MARCHERS           00:26:57 
    3  2380 Tricia Martin       F  45 JAMDAMMERS                00:27:07 

                  ********** MALE Ages 40 - 49 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  1303 Kamau Williams      M  40 TEAM NATTY                00:20:58 
    2  2016 Winston Mollison    M  43 NEW HARBOUR VILLAGE II RU 00:21:24 
    3  2338 Dean Sylvester      M  43 DUNAMIS RW                00:21:27 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 50 - 59 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  2596 Karen Williams      F  53 TOURISM ENHANCEMENT FUND  00:25:10 
    2  2002 Joy Buckle          F  56 LYMERS                    00:28:45 
    3  1441 Stephanie McIntosh  F  52 JAMDAMMERS                00:28:54 

                  ********** MALE Ages 50 - 59 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  2050 Maxim Vernon        M  51 SAGICOR / ALIVE FITNESS C 00:20:12 
    2  2481 Stanley Martin      M  55 INSTITUTE OF HIGHER LEARN 00:21:07 
    3     8 Devon Cole          M  50                           00:22:52 

                 ********** FEMALE Ages 60 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  2287 Marion Dyer         F  64 UCT STEPPAS               00:30:24 
    2  1600 Gerline Nelson      F  77                           00:35:52 
    3  2077 Genevieve Baxter    F  60 NCU91FM                   00:36:28 

                  ********** MALE Ages 60 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  2132 Basil Clarke        M  61                           00:26:42 
    2  1815 Caulton Gordon      M  66 TFC MILE CHASERS          00:27:03 
    3  1638 Howard Ward         M  60 COMPUTER DEPOT            00:27:38 



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP - 5K_RUN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 1:31:36 JDF                           (  18:20)
========================================
  1    17:48   2486 David Howard        M 29 JDF                            
  2    17:58   2487 Damion Neil         M    JDF                            
  3    17:59   2484 Oshayne Christian   M 27 JDF                            
  4    18:45   2485 Geovanni Foote      M 24 JDF                            
  5    19:06   2552 Nickoy Graham       M 21 JDF                            

  2. 1:51:32 NEW HARBOUR VILLAGE II RUNNING(  22:19)
========================================
  1    19:26   2015 Andrae Dennis       M 31 NEW HARBOUR VILLAGE II RUNNING 
  2    21:24   2016 Winston Mollison    M 43 NEW HARBOUR VILLAGE II RUNNING 
  3    22:35   2018 Sederick Williams   M 39 NEW HARBOUR VILLAGE II RUNNING 
  4    23:37   2013 Victoria Nelson     F 42 NEW HARBOUR VILLAGE II RUNNING 
  5    24:30   2014 Fitzroy Anderson    M 33 NEW HARBOUR VILLAGE II RUNNING 

  3. 1:52:38 UCT STEPPAS                   (  22:32)
========================================
  1    16:55   2304 Shawn Pitter        M 33 UCT STEPPAS                    
  2    19:48   2300 Gavin Francis       M 34 UCT STEPPAS                    
  3    22:22   2305 Ken Tait            M 25 UCT STEPPAS                    
  4    26:10   2286 Faith Browne        F 39 UCT STEPPAS                    
  5    27:23   2283 Brittanique Ashman  F 16 UCT STEPPAS                    

  4. 1:58:50 COMPUTER DEPOT                (  23:46)
========================================
  1    20:21   1636 Dujon Riley         M 30 COMPUTER DEPOT                 
  2    23:55   1633 Adrian Hamilton     M 47 COMPUTER DEPOT                 
  3    24:11   1637 Renford Thompson    M 45 COMPUTER DEPOT                 
  4    25:04   1629 Cajur Chue          M  9 COMPUTER DEPOT                 
  5    25:19   1634 Matthew Johnson     M 27 COMPUTER DEPOT                 

  5. 2:03:10 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE          (  24:38)
========================================
  1    21:28   2542 Colin Burch         M 26 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE           
  2    21:37   2545 Lenworth Gordon     M 38 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE           
  3    25:46   2548 Dijon Hacker        M 17 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE           
  4    26:58   2550 Indiana Jones       M 25 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE           
  5    27:21   2546 Shalom Gordon       M 34 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGADE           

  6. 2:08:58 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS   (  25:48)
========================================
  1    19:20   2201 Richardo Josephs    M 34 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    
  2    20:35   2209 Garfield Simmonds   M 21 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    
  3    25:06   2192 Demar Brown         M 20 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    
  4    28:14   2204 Lascelles McIntosh  M 45 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    
  5    35:43   2188 Stephanie Shawsmith F 41 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    

  7. 2:08:59 BANK OF JAMAICA               (  25:48)
========================================
  1    24:00   2323 Mark-Anthony Powell M 32 BANK OF JAMAICA                
  2    24:46   2326 Khajay Tyrell       M 13 BANK OF JAMAICA                
  3    26:01   1977 Carey-Anne Williams F 35 BANK OF JAMAICA                
  4    27:06   2328 Nikolia Tyrell      M 10 BANK OF JAMAICA                
  5    27:06   2327 Kirk Tyrell         M 42 BANK OF JAMAICA                

  8. 2:09:26 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM        (  25:54)
========================================
  1    23:15   2366 Michael Ferguson    M 26 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         
  2    24:09   2369 Romeo Heslop        M 41 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         
  3    25:04   2354 Sovereena Silburn   F 17 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         
  4    27:11   2368 Bishen Gayle        M 37 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         
  5    29:47   2347 Sasha-Gaye Lewinson F 23 HI-LYTE ROAD RACE TEAM         

  9. 2:16:27 MINISTRY OF HEALTH            (  27:18)
========================================
  1    25:22   1521 Denzel Nelson       M 22 MINISTRY OF HEALTH             
  2    27:03   1507 Igol Allen          M 38 MINISTRY OF HEALTH             
  3    27:38   1516 Luigi McDonald      M 30 MINISTRY OF HEALTH             
  4    28:06   1519 Duane Morrison      M 37 MINISTRY OF HEALTH             
  5    28:18   1504 Tricia Williams     F 33 MINISTRY OF HEALTH             

 10. 2:17:39 PACERS RUNNING CLUB           (  27:32)
========================================
  1    26:56   2495 Neil Williams       M 52 PACERS RUNNING CLUB            
  2    26:58   2498 Zander Williams     M 11 PACERS RUNNING CLUB            
  3    27:16   2033 Heidi Hanna         F 42 PACERS RUNNING CLUB            
  4    27:55   2036 Miles Hanna         M  8 PACERS RUNNING CLUB            
  5    28:34   2494 Tony Hookim         M 50 PACERS RUNNING CLUB            

 11. 2:18:05 TRAINFITMILECHASERS           (  27:37)
========================================
  1    21:57   2282 Jerry-Neal Richards M 38 TRAINFITMILECHASERS            
  2    26:45   2278 Gregory Haughton    M 41 TRAINFITMILECHASERS            
  3    29:15   2268 Julette Fuller      F 50 TRAINFITMILECHASERS            
  4    29:52   2280 Andre Munroe        M 44 TRAINFITMILECHASERS            
  5    30:16   2260 Simone Berry        F 40 TRAINFITMILECHASERS            

 12. 2:20:27 SUPER VALU                    (  28:06)
========================================
  1    22:11   1783 Jabori Burgher      M 21 SUPER VALU                     
  2    24:47   1770 Kassandra Lowe      F 34 SUPER VALU                     
  3    30:59   1789 Tyresse Forrester   M 16 SUPER VALU                     
  4    31:00   1798 Rushon Miller       M 13 SUPER VALU                     
  5    31:30   1790 Dudley Greenwood    M 42 SUPER VALU                     

 13. 2:21:09 FOREVER FITNESS               (  28:14)
========================================
  1    25:37   1676 Kevin Powell        M 39 FOREVER FITNESS                
  2    26:03   1672 Andrew McCurvin     M 46 FOREVER FITNESS                
  3    27:57   1674 Kareem Monteith     M 33 FOREVER FITNESS                
  4    30:44   1684 Kevin Williams      M 36 FOREVER FITNESS                
  5    30:48   1665 Suzan Salazar       F 47 FOREVER FITNESS                

 14. 2:26:06 JAMDAMMERS                    (  29:14)
========================================
  1    27:07   2380 Tricia Martin       F 45 JAMDAMMERS                     
  2    28:54   1441 Stephanie McIntosh  F 52 JAMDAMMERS                     
  3    28:59      3 Jei Han Hall        M 10 JAMDAMMERS                     
  4    29:51   2681 John Leiba          M 68 JAMDAMMERS                     
  5    31:15   1444 Jeffrey Hall        M 48 JAMDAMMERS                     

 15. 2:29:09 THE DYNAMIC LIFESTYLE         (  29:50)
========================================
  1    21:59   2441 Javauni Garwood     M 20 THE DYNAMIC LIFESTYLE          
  2    30:46   2435 Monnique-Chadee Waite F    THE DYNAMIC LIFESTYLE          
  3    31:14   2425 Nicolene Donaldson  F 40 THE DYNAMIC LIFESTYLE          
  4    31:19   2423 Nicole Bolt         F 43 THE DYNAMIC LIFESTYLE          
  5    33:51   2430 Julet Powell        F    THE DYNAMIC LIFESTYLE          

 16. 2:32:57 INTCOMEX                      (  30:36)
========================================
  1    23:49   2234 Khalil Johnson      M 28 INTCOMEX                       
  2    27:07   2238 Christopher Moodie  M 45 INTCOMEX                       
  3    32:31   2233 Sheldon Hurlock     M 32 INTCOMEX                       
  4    33:34   2235 Troy Leslie         M 36 INTCOMEX                       
  5    35:56   2244 Stokely Tuckett     M 42 INTCOMEX                       

 17. 2:35:05 DIGICEL                       (  31:01)
========================================
  1    23:35   2650 Kevin Walker        M 36 DIGICEL                        
  2    25:07   2523 John Quinn          M 45 DIGICEL                        
  3    26:43      6 Emile Wan           M 42 DIGICEL                        
  4    36:33   2644 Orrin Hooke         M 34 DIGICEL                        
  5    43:07   2642 Kimerine Wilson     F 27 DIGICEL                        

 18. 2:37:16 MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP           (  31:28)
========================================
  1    27:26   2570 Peter Johnson       M 54 MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP            
  2    29:45   2555 Patricia Campbell   F 43 MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP            
  3    32:27   2557 Georgina Creighton  F 39 MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP            
  4    33:45   2559 Sandra Fearon       F 52 MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP            
  5    33:53   2554 Lori-Ann Bramwell   F 28 MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP            

 19. 2:38:03 PETROJAM LIMITED              (  31:37)
========================================
  1    23:07   2507 Jermaine Falloon    M 44 PETROJAM LIMITED               
  2    30:35   2511 David Nelson        M 24 PETROJAM LIMITED               
  3    32:49   2508 Stanley Foster      M 44 PETROJAM LIMITED               
  4    33:33   2510 Merrick Malcolm     M 42 PETROJAM LIMITED               
  5    37:59   2504 Shayne Addison      M 27 PETROJAM LIMITED               

 20. 2:39:04 JMMB                          (  31:49)
========================================
  1    24:45   1610 Kevin Townsend      M 43 JMMB                           
  2    24:50   1457 Aaron Anderson      M 24 JMMB                           
  3    29:59   1458 Iangelo Atkinstall-Dale M 14 JMMB                           
  4    37:35   1456 Melissa Wilson      F 34 JMMB                           
  5    41:55   1450 Kristina Dacosta    F 23 JMMB                           

 21. 2:42:14 LYMERS                        (  32:27)
========================================
  1    28:44   2002 Joy Buckle          F 56 LYMERS                         
  2    30:15   1683 Dionne Forbes       F 36 LYMERS                         
  3    32:12   2630 Noelle Brown        F 36 LYMERS                         
  4    33:40   2010 Hugh Cooper         M 52 LYMERS                         
  5    37:23   2006 Kimora Edwards      F  8 LYMERS                         

 22. 2:43:37 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB          (  32:44)
========================================
  1    24:30   2028 Andy Clough         M 51 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB           
  2    34:04   2021 Michell Danvers-Spittle F 48 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB           
  3    34:08   2023 June Hughes         F 56 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB           
  4    35:14   2032 Vaughn Morris       M 53 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB           
  5    35:41   2026 Shanique Scott      F 31 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB           

 23. 2:47:44 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN      (  33:33)
========================================
  1    25:42   1203 Carl Carram         M 30 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN       
  2    26:50   1351 Twayson Laird       M 29 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN       
  3    33:20   1098 Victor Bogle        M 30 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN       
  4    37:48    526 Karla Davis         F 26 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN       
  5    44:04   1360 Karl Smith          M 61 THE BEST DRESSED CHICKEN       

 24. 2:48:23 MAVIS BANK COFFEE / JABLUM    (  33:41)
========================================
  1    24:46   2476 Maurice Morris      M 28 MAVIS BANK COFFEE / JABLUM     
  2    33:35   2480 Julani King         M 10 MAVIS BANK COFFEE / JABLUM     
  3    33:36   2479 Rai-Sean Townsend   M  9 MAVIS BANK COFFEE / JABLUM     
  4    34:21   2474 Norman Grant        M 53 MAVIS BANK COFFEE / JABLUM     
  5    42:05   2478 Keneisha Walker     F 35 MAVIS BANK COFFEE / JABLUM     

 25. 2:55:58 HI-LYTE                       (  35:12)
========================================
  1    26:41   2669 Barnaby Brennan     M    HI-LYTE                        
  2    30:17   2668 Joe Black           M 17 HI-LYTE                        
  3    32:44   2664 Scarlett Brennan    F    HI-LYTE                        
  4    32:46   2663 Kerry Brennan       F 42 HI-LYTE                        
  5    53:30   2672 Shakire Small       M 19 HI-LYTE                        

 26. 2:56:25 HEROI                         (  35:17)
========================================
  1    26:19   1720 Alec Wishart        M 46 HEROI                          
  2    31:56   1718 Marlon Reid         M 31 HEROI                          
  3    33:41   1722 Courtney Wishart    M 15 HEROI                          
  4    36:24   1714 Stacy Wishart       F 43 HEROI                          
  5    48:05   1704 Petrona Miller      F 35 HEROI                          

 27. 2:57:58 DOUBLE MARCHERS               (  35:36)
========================================
  1    26:52   3787 Alison Sutherland   F 47 DOUBLE MARCHERS                
  2    29:29   1986 Alain Fisher        M 45 DOUBLE MARCHERS                
  3    35:00   1639 Hyacinth Johnson    F 40 DOUBLE MARCHERS                
  4    36:24   1985 Kristina Codner     F 29 DOUBLE MARCHERS                
  5    50:13   1640 Keneisha Lumsden    F 29 DOUBLE MARCHERS                

 28. 3:00:44 SOL PETROLEUM                 (  36:09)
========================================
  1    29:03   1570 Shaca Wilson        F 37 SOL PETROLEUM                  
  2    31:31   1589 Elroy Whyte         M 38 SOL PETROLEUM                  
  3    38:23   1555 Denise Morrison     F 39 SOL PETROLEUM                  
  4    40:45   1590 Natheniel Whyte     M 10 SOL PETROLEUM                  
  5    41:02   1561 Arnella Smith       F 22 SOL PETROLEUM                  

 29. 3:02:58 HEART FOUNDATION OF JA.       (  36:36)
========================================
  1    30:54   2539 Alonza Mothersill   M 32 HEART FOUNDATION OF JA.        
  2    34:19   2532 Deanna Daley        F 30 HEART FOUNDATION OF JA.        
  3    35:00   2531 Karen Anderson      F 46 HEART FOUNDATION OF JA.        
  4    37:03   2537 Shanique Nelson     F 29 HEART FOUNDATION OF JA.        
  5    45:42   2538 Nola Philpotts-Brown F 55 HEART FOUNDATION OF JA.        

 30. 3:10:53 ISLAND GRILL                  (  38:11)
========================================
  1    31:34   1412 Patrick Findlay     M    ISLAND GRILL                   
  2    33:32   1377 Trishannie Bailey   F    ISLAND GRILL                   
  3    37:39   1400 Melaine Roache      F    ISLAND GRILL                   
  4    44:03   1394 Oda Mitchell        F    ISLAND GRILL                   
  5    44:05   1391 Chris-Ann Johnson   F    ISLAND GRILL                   

 31. 3:16:20 SLIMMAZ                       (  39:16)
========================================
  1    36:12   1755 Dwight Williams     M 44 SLIMMAZ                        
  2    36:24   1752 Kiesha Murray       F 43 SLIMMAZ                        
  3    39:01   1750 Shenell Hogg        F 31 SLIMMAZ                        
  4    41:45   1749 Winsome Clayton     F 54 SLIMMAZ                        
  5    42:58   1754 Christopher Hendricks M 48 SLIMMAZ                        

 32. 3:25:07 TFC MILE CHASERS              (  41:02)
========================================
  1    23:49   2071 Carlton Cowell      M 48 TFC MILE CHASERS               
  2    27:02   1815 Caulton Gordon      M 66 TFC MILE CHASERS               
  3    50:24   2072 Kemmehi Lozer       M 40 TFC MILE CHASERS               
  4    51:54   2070 Kisha-Kay Walker    F 27 TFC MILE CHASERS               
  5    51:58   2067 Cheryl Neil-Barnes  F 56 TFC MILE CHASERS               

 33. 3:57:17 ISLAND HOMES LTD.             (  47:28)
========================================
  1    38:20   1433 William Millwood    M 49 ISLAND HOMES LTD.              
  2    38:26   2379 Tiana Duncan        F 32 ISLAND HOMES LTD.              
  3    48:19   1429 Kizzy Kennedy       F 31 ISLAND HOMES LTD.              
  4    53:56   1430 Dionne Williams     F 45 ISLAND HOMES LTD.              
  5    58:16   1428 Jodi-Ann Joseph     F 25 ISLAND HOMES LTD.